Skip to content

Closed nowUpdated

Kavana Kava Bar (Dania Beach)

Kavana Kava Bar (Dania Beach) is listed on HappyKava as a Dania Beach, FL kava bar. More kava in Dania Beach

4.9 · 315 reviewsRead the BestKavaBar page
Posted hoursDania Beach, FL(954) 589-26614.9 rating

Photos synced from public bar profile data.

Status

Closed now

Today: 8:00 AM to 2:00 AM

Menu

Menu pending

No public menu yet.

About

About Kavana Kava Bar (Dania Beach).

Source page: HappyKavaContent ID HKP1-C-P-CA8BC088330A23AE6E73

Data terms

Kavana Kava Bar (Dania Beach) is listed on HappyKava as a Dania Beach, FL kava bar.

This profile keeps the essentials in one place: posted hours, location details, directions, website links, and future deals or events as they are published. The listing currently carries a 4.9 public rating from 315 reviews.

  • Dania Beach, FL
  • No structured menu yet
  • No live discovery items right now
  • Today: 8:00 AM to 2:00 AM

Hours & location

Today: 8:00 AM to 2:00 AM

Hours

Sunday8:00 AM to 2:00 AM
Monday8:00 AM to 2:00 AM
Tuesday8:00 AM to 2:00 AM
Wednesday8:00 AM to 2:00 AM
Thursday8:00 AM to 2:00 AM
Friday8:00 AM to 2:00 AM
Saturday8:00 AM to 2:00 AM

Address

6 S Federal Hwy, Dania Beach, FL 33004

FAQ

Kavana Kava Bar (Dania Beach), answered.

Kavana Kava Bar (Dania Beach) is listed at 6 S Federal Hwy, Dania Beach, FL 33004.

HappyKava is currently showing 0 live items for Kavana Kava Bar (Dania Beach).

HappyKava does not have a public menu for Kavana Kava Bar (Dania Beach) yet. See the menu

HappyKava links Kavana Kava Bar (Dania Beach) to 3 other same-city kava bar profiles and the full Dania Beach directory. Browse Dania Beach kava bars

HappyKava public kava bar pages refresh about every 5 minutes when public listing details change.

Is this your bar? Make this page work harder.

Update hours, publish deals and events, manage your menu and photos from the owner portal.

In the app

Follow Kavana Kava Bar (Dania Beach) and get deal and event alerts.